ZAPRASZAM DO GRY
Super Menagerowie
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - GTŻ Grudziądz
Stal Rzeszów - KM Intar Ostrów Wlkp.
PSŻ Poznań - Unia Tarnów
Start Gniezno - RKM Rybnik
Offline
Menedżerzy
START GNIEZNO 59
1. Krzysztof Słaboń.......... 3 2* 3 2* 1* - 11+3
2. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 2* 3 2* 3 2 - 12+2
3. Mirosław Jabłoński........ 1* 2 2* R - - 5+2
4. Dawid Cieślewicz.......... 2 1* 3 3 2* - 11+2
5. Piotr Paluch.............. 3 3 3 0 3 - 12
6. Marcel Kajzer............. 3 1 0 - - - 4
7. Linus Ekloef.............. 1 2* 1 - - - 4+1
8.
RKM RYBNIK 31
1. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 1 3 1 3 3 - 11
2. Denis Gizatullin.......... 0 F 2 0 - - 2
3. Ronnie Jamroży............ 0 1* 1 1* 1 - 4+2
4. Marcin Rempała............ 3 2 0 0 0 - 5
5. Zbigniew Czerwiński....... 2 0 R 1 - - 3
6. Michał Mitko.............. 2 0 1 1 2* 0 6+1
7. Rafał Fleger.............. 0 - - - - - 0
8.
Offline
STAL RZESZóW 44
1. Paweł Miesiąc............. 2 1 1 1 1 2* 8+1
2. Maciej Kuciapa]........... 1* 3 0 3 1* 1* 9+3
3. Ales Dryml................ N2 1 3 1 3 - 8
4. Charlie Gjedde............ 1 0 - - - - 1
5. Lukas Dryml].............. 2 3 3 2* 2 2 14+1
6. Dawid Lampart............. 2 1* 0 Fx - - 3+1
7. Adam Roynon............... 1* - - - - - 1+1
KM OSTRóW 46
1. Adrian Gomólski........... 3 3 1* 2 0 - 9+1
2. Daniel Nermark............ 0 2* 2 3 0 - 7+1
3. Karol Ząbik............... 3 2 3 3 3 - 14
4. Robert Miśkowiak.......... 2* 0 2* 2* 1 - 7+3
5. Chris Harris.............. 3 0 1 0 - - 4
6. Patryk Pawlaszczyk........ 3 0 2 0 0 - 5
7. Nicolai Klindt............ 0 - - - - - 0
Ja 8:59:03
No. Results ST KM ST KM
1: Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Dawid Lampart., Adam Roynon, Nicolai Klindt.... 3 3 3 3
2: Adrian Gomólski, Paweł Miesiąc, Maciej Kuciapa], Daniel Nermark.... 3 3 6 6
3: Karol Ząbik, Robert Miśkowiak, Charlie Gjedde, Ales Dryml (N2)..... 1 5 7 11
4: Chris Harris, Lukas Dryml], Dawid Lampart., Patryk Pawlaszczyk..... 3 3 10 14
5: Adrian Gomólski, Daniel Nermark, Ales Dryml, Charlie Gjedde........ 1 5 11 19
6: Lukas Dryml], Karol Ząbik, Paweł Miesiąc, Robert Miśkowiak......... 4 2 15 21
7: Maciej Kuciapa], Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Paweł Miesiąc, Chris Harris... 4 2 19 23
8: Lukas Dryml], Daniel Nermark, Adrian Gomólski, Dawid Lampart....... 3 3 22 26
9: Karol Ząbik, Robert Miśkowiak, Paweł Miesiąc, Maciej Kuciapa]...... 1 5 23 31
10: Ales Dryml, Lukas Dryml], Chris Harris, Patryk Pawlaszczyk......... 5 1 28 32
11: Karol Ząbik, Robert Miśkowiak, Paweł Miesiąc, Dawid Lampart. (Fx).. 1 5 29 37
12: Maciej Kuciapa], Adrian Gomólski, Ales Dryml, Patryk Pawlaszczyk... 4 2 33 39
13: Daniel Nermark, Lukas Dryml], Maciej Kuciapa], Chris Harris........ 3 3 36 42
14: Ales Dryml, Paweł Miesiąc, Robert Miśkowiak, Daniel Nermark........ 5 1 41 43
15: Karol Ząbik, Lukas Dryml], Maciej Kuciapa], Adrian Gomólski........ 3 3 44 46
Offline
Super Menagerowie
PSZ POZNAN 35
1. Rafał Trojanowski......... 1* 2 2* 0 0 1* 6+3
2. Łukasz Jankowsk........... 2 1* - - - - 3+1
3. Renat Gafurov............. 0 2 0 2 2 - 6
4. Paweł Hlib................ 1 1* 3 1 0 2 8+1
5. Marcin Jędrzejewski....... 3 3 1 1 1 0 9
6. Adam Kajoch............... 1* 0 0 0 - - 1+1
7. Grzegorz Stróżyk.......... 2 - - - - - 2
UNIA TARNOW 55
1. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 3 2 2* 3 3 - 13+1
2. Peter Ljung............... 0 1* 3 2* - - 6+2
3. Piotr Świderski........... 2* 0 2* 2* 0 - 6+3
4. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 3 3 3 3 1 - 13
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... 2 3 1 3 3 - 12
6. Patrick Hougaard.......... 3 1* 0 0 1 - 5+1
7. Szymon Kiełbasa........... 0 - - - - - 0
No. Results PS UN PS UN
1: Patrick Hougaard, Grzegorz Stróżyk, Adam Kajoch, Szymon Kiełbasa........... 3 3 3 3
2: Janusz Kołodziej, Łukasz Jankowsk, Rafał Trojanowski, Peter Ljung.......... 3 3 6 6
3: Sebastian Ułamek, Piotr Świderski, Paweł Hlib, Renat Gafurov............... 1 5 7 11
4: Marcin Jędrzejewski, Bjarne Pedersen, Patrick Hougaard, Adam Kajoch........ 3 3 10 14
5: Sebastian Ułamek, Rafał Trojanowski, Łukasz Jankowsk, Piotr Świderski...... 3 3 13 17
6: Marcin Jędrzejewski, Janusz Kołodziej, Peter Ljung, Adam Kajoch............ 3 3 16 20
7: Bjarne Pedersen, Renat Gafurov, Paweł Hlib, Patrick Hougaard............... 3 3 19 23
8: Sebastian Ułamek, Piotr Świderski, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Adam Kajoch........ 1 5 20 28
9: Paweł Hlib, Rafał Trojanowski, Bjarne Pedersen, Patrick Hougaard........... 5 1 25 29
10: Peter Ljung, Janusz Kołodziej, Paweł Hlib, Renat Gafurov................... 1 5 26 34
11: Sebastian Ułamek, Piotr Świderski, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Rafał Trojanowski.. 1 5 27 39
12: Bjarne Pedersen, Renat Gafurov, Patrick Hougaard, Paweł Hlib............... 2 4 29 43
13: Janusz Kołodziej, Peter Ljung, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Rafał Trojanowski...... 1 5 30 48
14: Bjarne Pedersen, Renat Gafurov, Rafał Trojanowski, Piotr Świderski......... 3 3 33 51
15: Janusz Kołodziej, Paweł Hlib, Sebastian Ułamek, Marcin Jędrzejewski........ 2 4 35 55
Offline
Super Menagerowie
LOKOMOTIVE DAUGAVPILS 45
1. Andriej Korolew........... 2 3 2 F - - 7 (I)
2. Kjastas Puodżuks.......... 0 0 1 - - - 1
3. Grigorij Laguta........... 1 1 Fx 2 2 - 6
4. Christian Hefenbrock...... 0 3 1 1* - - 5+1
5. Roman Povazhny............ 2* 1 1 3 3 - 10+1
6. Maksim Bogdanow........... 3 3 3 3 1 1 14
7. Artem Laguta.............. 2* 0 0 - - - 2+1
GTZ GRUDZIADZ 45
1. Matej Ferjan.............. 1 2 2* 0 - - 5+1
2. Paweł Staszek............. 3 0 3 3 2 0 11
3.. Oliver Allen.............. 3 2 2 3 2 - 12
4. Jonas Davidsson1.......... 2* 1* Fx 2* 3 - 8+3
5. Niklas Klingberg.......... 1 2 1 0 1 - 5
6. Kevin Woelber............. 1 R 0 3 - - 4
7. Artur Mroczka............. 0 - - - - - 0
No. Results LO GT LO GT
1: Maksim Bogdanow, Artem Laguta, Kevin Woelber, Artur Mroczka.............. 5 1 5 1
2: Paweł Staszek, Andriej Korolew, Matej Ferjan, Kjastas Puodżuks........... 2 4 7 5
3: Oliver Allen, Jonas Davidsson1, Grigorij Laguta, Christian Hefenbrock.... 1 5 8 10
4: Maksim Bogdanow, Roman Povazhny, Niklas Klingberg, Kevin Woelber (R)..... 5 1 13 11
5: Andriej Korolew, Oliver Allen, Jonas Davidsson1, Kjastas Puodżuks........ 3 3 16 14
6: Maksim Bogdanow, Matej Ferjan, Roman Povazhny, Paweł Staszek............. 4 2 20 16
7: Christian Hefenbrock, Niklas Klingberg, Grigorij Laguta, Kevin Woelber... 4 2 24 18
8: Maksim Bogdanow, Oliver Allen, Roman Povazhny, Jonas Davidsson1 (Fx)..... 4 2 28 20
9: Paweł Staszek, Andriej Korolew, Niklas Klingberg, Artem Laguta........... 2 4 30 24
10: Paweł Staszek, Matej Ferjan, Christian Hefenbrock, Grigorij Laguta (Fx).. 1 5 31 29
11: Oliver Allen, Jonas Davidsson1, Kjastas Puodżuks, Andriej Korolew (F).... 1 5 32 34
12: Kevin Woelber, Grigorij Laguta, Christian Hefenbrock, Niklas Klingberg... 3 3 35 37
13: Roman Povazhny, Paweł Staszek, Maksim Bogdanow, Matej Ferjan............. 4 2 39 39
14: Jonas Davidsson1, Grigorij Laguta, Niklas Klingberg, Artem Laguta........ 2 4 41 43
15: Roman Povazhny, Oliver Allen, Maksim Bogdanow, Paweł Staszek............. 4 2 45 45
Offline